SK1858 Gießen - Galeriepokal 2017

Turnierleiter: M. Arvin

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 9. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Donchenko,Alexand 2579 2545 37w1 48s1 4w1 13s1 5w1 2s1 3w1 14s1 6w1 9.0 52.0 52.00
2. Langheinrich,Fere 2373 2325 38w1 17s1 20w1 12s1 3w1 1w0 4s1 5s½ 7w1 7.5 55.0 43.00
3. Chandler,Patrick 2206 2149 27w1 30s1 6w1 16s1 2s0 13w1 1s0 8w1 15s1 7.0 54.5 38.00
4. Bethke,Richard 2063 2110 53s1 23w1 1s0 33w1 21s1 6s1 2w0 12s1 5w1 7.0 51.5 35.00
5. Klundt,Klaus 2320 2321 28s1 9w1 10s1 7w1 1s0 14w½ 15s1 2w½ 4s0 6.0 57.0 34.50
6. Grafl,Florian 2364 2379 47s1 18w1 3s0 15w1 20s1 4w0 9s1 10w1 1s0 6.0 54.0 31.00
7. Kersten,Uwe 2245 2173 24w1 22s1 21w1 5s0 8w0 39s1 25w1 23s1 2s0 6.0 48.5 29.00
8. Schirrmacher,Cars 2102 2064 44s1 36w1 13s0 25w1 7s1 12w0 20s1 3s0 23w1 6.0 47.5 29.50
9. Arbinger,Roland,D 2058 2010 52w1 5s0 41w1 43s1 12w½ 16s1 6w0 17s½ 21w1 6.0 45.0 27.50
10. Bouillon,Christia 2152 2071 66/+ 43s1 5w0 30s1 13w0 37s1 21w1 6s0 22w1 6.0 44.0 26.50
11. Kaulfuss,Helmut 2121 2032 42w½ 19s0 31w1 47s0 54w1 38w1 36s1 16s1 12w½ 6.0 40.0 26.25
12. Alber,Horst 2296 2231 26s1 40w1 35s1 2w0 9s½ 8s1 14w½ 4w0 11s½ 5.5 51.5 28.25
13. Donchenko,Anatoly 2291 2262 41w1 39s1 8w1 1w0 10s1 3s0 23w0 30s½ 25w1 5.5 50.0 26.75
14. Neukirchner,Pasca 2142 2089 49w1 21s0 37w1 22s1 48w1 5s½ 12s½ 1w0 17w½ 5.5 47.0 24.50
15. Krastev,Alexander 2071 2043 31w1 54s1 16w½ 6s0 47w1 17s1 5w0 18s1 3w0 5.5 46.5 24.75
16. Meyner,Hannes 2159 2150 32s1 33w1 15s½ 3w0 40s1 9w0 39s1 11w0 30s1 5.5 46.0 24.25
17. Dickel,Jens 2042 2007 51s1 2w0 32s½ 53w1 38s1 15w0 48s1 9w½ 14s½ 5.5 43.0 22.00
18. Weil,Volker 2050 2025 45s1 6s0 38w0 55w1 36s½ 47w1 19s1 15w0 33s1 5.5 40.5 22.75
19. Kürschner,Matthia   2060 54w0 11w1 47s½ 42s1 39w0 24s1 18w0 32s1 34w1 5.5 40.0 25.75
20. Rahimi,Rahim 2060 2074 34s1 25w1 2s0 23w1 6w0 43s1 8w0 21s0 36w1 5.0 47.5 23.00
21. Bethke,Robert 1784 1902 61s1 14w1 7s0 35w1 4w0 22s1 10s0 20w1 9s0 5.0 47.0 22.50
22. Montermann,Klaus 2051 1936 29s1 7w0 34s1 14w0 41s1 21w0 44s1 26w1 10s0 5.0 44.5 22.50
23. Schnegelsberg,Kar 1973 1906 60w1 4s0 54w1 20s0 27w1 48s1 13s1 7w0 8s0 5.0 43.5 19.50
24. Juhnke,Peter 1891 1724 7s0 29w1 40s0 46w1 33s1 19w0 26s0 51w1 39s1 5.0 41.5 21.00
25. Hagenauer,Jörg 1971 1872 63w1 20s0 50w1 8s0 49w1 30s1 7s0 40w1 13s0 5.0 40.0 17.50
26. Fröhlich-Dill,Ast 1891 1753 12w0 52s1 48w0 50s½ 31w½ 45s1 24w1 22s0 40s1 5.0 38.5 20.50
27. John,Volkmar 1852 1704 3s0 58w0 28s1 56w1 23s0 51w½ 42s½ 46w1 38s1 5.0 37.5 19.25
28. Waldrich,Helmut,D 1968 1777 5w0 31s½ 27w0 59s1 50w1 40w½ 47s0 42s1 43w1 5.0 37.0 18.25
29. Repac,Nikola   1410 22w0 24s0 52w0 31s0 61w1 62s1 55w1 41s1 37w1 5.0 33.5 15.50
30. Ottway,Christophe 1984 1906 58s1 3w0 44s1 10w0 34s1 25w0 46s1 13w½ 16w0 4.5 43.5 17.75
31. Andrijunas,Zanas 1617   15s0 28w½ 11s0 29w1 26s½ 41w½ 38s½ 53w½ 47w1 4.5 41.0 19.00
32. Weber,Konstantin   1706 16w0 57s1 17w½ 39s0 42w1 35w½ 33s½ 19w0 48s1 4.5 40.0 17.75
33. Bahlo,Jens 2010 1914 59w1 16s0 49w1 4s0 24w0 54s1 32w½ 47s1 18w0 4.5 40.0 14.75
34. Goff,Simon   1692 20w0 60s1 22w0 52s1 30w0 57s1 43w1 39w½ 19s0 4.5 37.0 15.00
35. Konrad,Lutz,Dr. 2173 2046 50s1 56w1 12w0 21s0 37w0 32s½ 53w1 36s0 49w1 4.5 36.0 14.75
36. Feicht,Arno 1994 1853 62w1 8s0 65w1 48s0 18w½ 53s1 11w0 35w1 20s0 4.5 36.0 12.75
37. Rothermel,Tim 1756 1805 1s0 45w1 14s0 51w1 35s1 10w0 40s0 44w1 29s0 4.0 45.0 16.00
38. Marth,Jürgen 2020 1786 2s0 51w1 18s1 40w½ 17w0 11s0 31w½ 54s1 27w0 4.0 44.5 16.25
39. Eckhardt,Thorsten 2095 1988 46s1 13w0 53s½ 32w1 19s1 7w0 16w0 34s½ 24w0 4.0 43.5 17.75
40. Petri,Wolfgang 2029 1998 57w1 12s0 24w1 38s½ 16w0 28s½ 37w1 25s0 26w0 4.0 42.0 16.50
41. Thomanek,Martin 1892 1757 13s0 46w1 9s0 45w1 22w0 31s½ 51s½ 29w0 57s1 4.0 40.5 15.00
42. Alonzo,Desi 1642 1562 11s½ 47w0 58s1 19w0 32s0 50s1 27w½ 28w0 53s1 4.0 38.5 14.50
43. Ploder,Udo   1867 65s1 10w0 56s1 9w0 44s1 20w0 34s0 45w1 28s0 4.0 37.0 11.00
44. Midanka,Vladimir  1771 1676 8w0 63s1 30w0 57s1 43w0 58s1 22w0 37s0 55w1 4.0 34.0 10.50
45. Kunkel,Wolfgang 1698 1519 18w0 37s0 60w1 41s0 56s1 26w0 58w1 43s0 54w1 4.0 33.0 10.50
46. Raghavan,Badrinar 1498 1474 39w0 41s0 62w1 24s0 60w1 49s1 30w0 27s0 61w1 4.0 33.0 10.50
47. Thomas,Tobias 1877 1802 6w0 42s1 19w½ 11w1 15s0 18s0 28w1 33w0 31s0 3.5 46.5 17.75
48. Burkhardt,Holger 2077 2033 55s1 1w0 26s1 36w1 14s0 23w0 17w0 49s½ 32w0 3.5 45.5 14.25
49. Herfel,Manfred 1849 1700 14s0 61w1 33s0 58w1 25s0 46w0 52s1 48w½ 35s0 3.5 35.5 10.25
50. Kaulfuss,Christa 1774 1633 35w0 62s1 25s0 26w½ 28s0 42w0 56s1 52w½ 51s½ 3.5 35.0 10.50
51. Policarpo,Raphael 1635 1503 17w0 38s0 63w1 37s0 62w1 27s½ 41w½ 24s0 50w½ 3.5 35.0 10.25
52. Keil,Reinhard   1516 9s0 26w0 29s1 34w0 58s0 65w1 49w0 50s½ 60w1 3.5 33.0 9.75
53. Krapf,Walter 1772 1704 4w0 59s1 39w½ 17s0 55w1 36w0 35s0 31s½ 42w0 3.0 39.5 9.75
54. Mulch,Till 1849 1647 19s1 15w0 23s0 65w1 11s0 33w0 57s1 38w0 45s0 3.0 38.0 9.00
55. Künzel,Paul-Gerha 1714 1591 48w0 64/+   18s0 53s0 59w1 29s0 58w1 44s0 3.0 34.5 8.50
56. Fliegner,Thomas 1594 1412 64/+ 35s0 43w0 27s0 45w0 60s½ 50w0 61s½ 63w1 3.0 32.0 8.50
57. Budeck,Alfred 1711 1475 40s0 32w0 61s1 44w0 65s1 34w0 54w0 59s1 41w0 3.0 29.5 5.50
58. Oertel-Kerzmann,T   1234 30w0 27s1 42w0 49s0 52w1 44w0 45s0 55s0 59w½ 2.5 34.0 9.75
59. Mayer,Rolf 1543 1403 33s0 53w0 64s0 28w0 63s1 55s0 60w1 57w0 58s½ 2.5 30.5 5.75
60. Hank,Dirk   1144 23s0 34w0 45s0 63w1 46s0 56w½ 59s0 62w1 52s0 2.5 30.0 5.25
61. Scheerer,Julian   1109 21w0 49s0 57w0 62s0 29s0 63w1 65s1 56w½ 46s0 2.5 27.5 3.75
62. Al Sakal, Belal     36s0 50w0 46s0 61w1 51s0 29w0 63s0 60s0 65w1 2.0 28.0 3.00
63. Henk,Axel   829 25s0 44w0 51s0 60s0 59w0 61s0 62w1 65w1 56s0 2.0 25.0 2.50
64. Schmidt,Kai-Uwe 2006 1940 56/- 55/- 59w1             1.0 31.5 2.50
65. Bahlo,Alondra     43w0 66/+ 36s0 54s0 57w0 52s0 61w0 63s0 62s0 1.0 28.0 3.50
66. Kohlmeyer,Klaus 1764 1678 10/- 65/-               0.0 27.0 0.00