SK1858 Gießen - Galeriepokal 2017

Turnierleiter: M. Arvin

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 9. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Donchenko,Alexand GM 2545   SK 1858 Gießen GER 9 0 0 9.0 52.0 52.00
2. Langheinrich,Fere FM 2325   SV Empor Erfurt GER 7 1 1 7.5 55.0 43.00
3. Chandler,Patrick   2149   SC 1961 König N GER 7 0 2 7.0 54.5 38.00
4. Bethke,Richard   2110   SF Neuberg GER 7 0 2 7.0 51.5 35.00
5. Klundt,Klaus IM 2321   SC Heusenstamm GER 5 2 2 6.0 57.0 34.50
6. Grafl,Florian IM 2379   Kasseler SK 187 GER 6 0 3 6.0 54.0 31.00
7. Kersten,Uwe FM 2173   Kasseler SK 187 GER 6 0 3 6.0 48.5 29.00
8. Schirrmacher,Cars   2064   SC Zitadelle Sp GER 6 0 3 6.0 47.5 29.50
9. Arbinger,Roland,D   2010   SK 1858 Gießen GER 5 2 2 6.0 45.0 27.50
10. Bouillon,Christia   2071   Siegener Schach GER 6 0 3 6.0 44.0 26.50
11. Kaulfuss,Helmut   2032   SV 1920 Hofheim GER 5 2 2 6.0 40.0 26.25
12. Alber,Horst FM 2231   SK Marburg 1931 GER 4 3 2 5.5 51.5 28.25
13. Donchenko,Anatoly IM 2262   SK 1858 Gießen GER 5 1 3 5.5 50.0 26.75
14. Neukirchner,Pasca   2089   SK Gründau GER 4 3 2 5.5 47.0 24.50
15. Krastev,Alexander   2043   Biebertaler Sch GER 5 1 3 5.5 46.5 24.75
16. Meyner,Hannes   2150   SAbt TG 1949 We GER 5 1 3 5.5 46.0 24.25
17. Dickel,Jens   2007   Schachverein Kr GER 4 3 2 5.5 43.0 22.00
18. Weil,Volker   2025   SC Steinbach GER 5 1 3 5.5 40.5 22.75
19. Kürschner,Matthia   2060   SK Langen GER 5 1 3 5.5 40.0 25.75
20. Rahimi,Rahim   2074   Hellertaler Sch GER 5 0 4 5.0 47.5 23.00
21. Bethke,Robert   1902   SF Neuberg GER 5 0 4 5.0 47.0 22.50
22. Montermann,Klaus   1936   SK Marburg 1931 GER 5 0 4 5.0 44.5 22.50
23. Schnegelsberg,Kar   1906   Kasseler SK 187 GER 5 0 4 5.0 43.5 19.50
24. Juhnke,Peter   1724   SC Eschborn 197 GER 5 0 4 5.0 41.5 21.00
25. Hagenauer,Jörg   1872   SC Bauernfreund GER 5 0 4 5.0 40.0 17.50
26. Fröhlich-Dill,Ast   1753 W SV 1920 Hofheim GER 4 2 3 5.0 38.5 20.50
27. John,Volkmar   1704   SK Herborn 1946 GER 4 2 3 5.0 37.5 19.25
28. Waldrich,Helmut,D   1777   Sfr. Wieseck GER 4 2 3 5.0 37.0 18.25
29. Repac,Nikola   1410   SK 1858 Gießen GER 5 0 4 5.0 33.5 15.50
30. Ottway,Christophe   1906   Biebertaler Sch GER 4 1 4 4.5 43.5 17.75
31. Andrijunas,Zanas   1617     LTU 2 5 2 4.5 41.0 19.00
32. Weber,Konstantin   1706   SK Altenkirchen GER 3 3 3 4.5 40.0 17.75
33. Bahlo,Jens   1914   SK 1858 Gießen GER 4 1 4 4.5 40.0 14.75
34. Goff,Simon   1692   SK 1858 Gießen USA 4 1 4 4.5 37.0 15.00
35. Konrad,Lutz,Dr.   2046   SK 1858 Gießen GER 4 1 4 4.5 36.0 14.75
36. Feicht,Arno   1853   SK 1858 Gießen GER 4 1 4 4.5 36.0 12.75
37. Rothermel,Tim   1805   SK Langen GER 4 0 5 4.0 45.0 16.00
38. Marth,Jürgen   1786   SK Turm Bad Her GER 3 2 4 4.0 44.5 16.25
39. Eckhardt,Thorsten   1988   SK 1858 Gießen GER 3 2 4 4.0 43.5 17.75
40. Petri,Wolfgang   1998   Hellertaler Sch GER 3 2 4 4.0 42.0 16.50
41. Thomanek,Martin   1757   SK 1858 Gießen GER 3 2 4 4.0 40.5 15.00
42. Alonzo,Desi   1562   SK Herborn 1946 GER 3 2 4 4.0 38.5 14.50
43. Ploder,Udo   1867   SF Anderssen We GER 4 0 5 4.0 37.0 11.00
44. Midanka,Vladimir    1676   SC Brett vorm K GER 4 0 5 4.0 34.0 10.50
45. Kunkel,Wolfgang   1519   SK 1858 Gießen GER 4 0 5 4.0 33.0 10.50
45. Raghavan,Badrinar   1474   SK 1858 Gießen GER 4 0 5 4.0 33.0 10.50
47. Thomas,Tobias   1802   SK Langen GER 3 1 5 3.5 46.5 17.75
48. Burkhardt,Holger   2033   SK 1858 Gießen GER 3 1 5 3.5 45.5 14.25
49. Herfel,Manfred   1700   Hellertaler Sch GER 3 1 5 3.5 35.5 10.25
50. Kaulfuss,Christa   1633 W SV 1920 Hofheim GER 2 3 4 3.5 35.0 10.50
51. Policarpo,Raphael   1503   SC Heusenstamm GER 2 3 4 3.5 35.0 10.25
52. Keil,Reinhard   1516   SK 1858 Gießen GER 3 1 5 3.5 33.0 9.75
53. Krapf,Walter   1704   SV Büdingen-Ort GER 2 2 5 3.0 39.5 9.75
54. Mulch,Till   1647   SK Herborn 1946 GER 3 0 6 3.0 38.0 9.00
55. Künzel,Paul-Gerha   1591   SC Butzbach 200 GER 3 0 5 3.0 34.5 8.50
56. Fliegner,Thomas   1412   SAbt TG 1949 We GER 2 2 5 3.0 32.0 8.50
57. Budeck,Alfred   1475   SC Butzbach 200 GER 3 0 6 3.0 29.5 5.50
58. Oertel-Kerzmann,T   1234   Vereinslos GER 2 1 6 2.5 34.0 9.75
59. Mayer,Rolf   1403   SC Flörsheim 19 GER 2 1 6 2.5 30.5 5.75
60. Hank,Dirk   1144   SK 1858 Gießen GER 2 1 6 2.5 30.0 5.25
61. Scheerer,Julian   1109   SF Frankfurt 19 GER 2 1 6 2.5 27.5 3.75
62. Al Sakal, Belal       Vereinslos   2 0 7 2.0 28.0 3.00
63. Henk,Axel   829   SK 1858 Gießen GER 2 0 7 2.0 25.0 2.50
64. Schmidt,Kai-Uwe   1940 * Klub Kölner Sch GER 1 0 2 1.0 31.5 2.50
65. Bahlo,Alondra     W SK 1858 Gießen GER 1 0 8 1.0 28.0 3.50
66. Kohlmeyer,Klaus   1678 * SF Braunfels GER 0 0 2 0.0 27.0 0.00