SK1858 Gießen Galeriepokal 2015

Turnierleiter: M.  Arvin

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 9. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Donchenko,Alexand 2567 2556 13w1 11s1 8w1 6s1 5w½ 4s½ 2w0 10s1 12w1 7.0 56.0 42.50
2. Euler,Gerd 2315 2199 41w1 28s1 7w1 10s½ 6w0 19w1 1s1 4w½ 8s1 7.0 51.0 38.75
3. Chandler,Patrick 2172 2135 32s1 27w1 9s½ 4w½ 7w1 6s½ 8w½ 11s1 14w1 7.0 50.0 37.75
4. Dubiel,Jacek 2424 2391 34w1 19s1 14w½ 3s½ 11w1 1w½ 16s1 2s½ 5w½ 6.5 53.5 37.00
5. Keller,Peter 2314 2215 36w1 20s½ 22w1 14s1 1s½ 16w½ 9s1 12w½ 4s½ 6.5 50.5 35.50
6. Alber,Horst 2309 2238 37s1 21w1 16s1 1w0 2s1 3w½ 12s0 17w1 9w½ 6.0 53.0 33.50
7. Grafl,Florian 2403 2405 23s1 17w1 2s0 15w1 3s0 24w1 18s1 8w0 21s1 6.0 51.5 31.50
8. Künstler,Christia 2225 2204 43s1 31w1 1s0 24w1 21s1 9w½ 3s½ 7s1 2w0 6.0 50.5 30.00
9. Donchenko,Anatoly 2326 2256 35w1 29s1 3w½ 20s½ 31w1 8s½ 5w0 15w1 6s½ 6.0 48.5 30.00
10. Klundt,Klaus 2304 2263 40s1 18w1 15s½ 2w½ 19s0 28w1 31s1 1w0 20s1 6.0 47.5 29.25
11. Bajramovic,Bego 2124 2088 49s1 1w0 40s1 25w1 4s0 23w1 19s1 3w0 24s1 6.0 47.5 27.00
12. Bravo Lutz,Sebast 2221 2182 47w1 22s½ 20w0 33s1 23w1 14s1 6w1 5s½ 1s0 6.0 47.0 29.25
13. Krapf,Walter   1749 1s0 32w0 52s1 47w1 38s1 21w1 15s0 31w1 19s1 6.0 39.5 23.00
14. Stockmann,Michael 2227 2189 30s1 25w1 4s½ 5w0 15s1 12w0 27s1 16w1 3s0 5.5 50.5 27.75
15. Mager,Denis 2244 2178 46s1 26w1 10w½ 7s0 14w0 36s1 13w1 9s0 29w1 5.5 46.5 26.00
16. Diyap,Murat 2061 2135 39w1 33s1 6w0 29s1 20w1 5s½ 4w0 14s0 28w1 5.5 46.5 25.25
17. Hahn,Florian 2146 2090 44w1 7s0 35w1 31s0 22w½ 26s1 29w1 6s0 27s1 5.5 42.0 23.50
18. Drill,Frank 2047 2070 45w1 10s0 36w1 23s0 39w1 22s1 7w0 28s½ 31s1 5.5 42.0 22.75
19. Arbinger,Roland,D 2065 2054 53s1 4w0 30s1 32w1 10w1 2s0 11w0 25s1 13w0 5.0 47.0 21.50
20. Eckhardt,Thorsten 2095 1976 55s1 5w½ 12s1 9w½ 16s0 27w½ 25s½ 23w1 10w0 5.0 45.0 22.75
21. Pribe,Viktor 2118 2029 51w1 6s0 41w1 27s1 8w0 13s0 35w1 22s1 7w0 5.0 44.0 20.00
22. Bahlo,Jens 2013 1906 54s1 12w½ 5s0 26w1 17s½ 18w0 37s1 21w0 36s1 5.0 43.5 20.75
23. Waldrich,Helmut,D 1968 1698 7w0 45s1 38w1 18w1 12s0 11s0 42w1 20s0 35w1 5.0 43.5 20.50
24. Korte,Markus 2122 1968 33w0 44s1 39w1 8s0 36w1 7s0 41w1 34s1 11w0 5.0 41.5 19.50
25. Orwatsch,Gerhard 2078 1943 38w1 14s0 42w1 11s0 48w1 29s½ 20w½ 19w0 37s1 5.0 40.5 19.25
26. Heil,Walter 1970 1793 48w1 15s0 33w½ 22s0 40w1 17w0 43s½ 47s1 34w1 5.0 37.5 17.75
27. Noell,Thomas     + 3s0 34w1 21w0 35s1 20s½ 14w0 41s1 17w0 4.5 44.0 18.50
28. Feicht,Arno 2060 1953 50s1 2w0 32s0 30w1 43s1 10s0 47w1 18w½ 16s0 4.5 42.0 16.75
29. Driftmann,Christo 2131 2011 52s1 9w0 46s1 16w0 37s1 25w½ 17s0 43w1 15s0 4.5 40.5 15.50
30. Zimmermann,Yannis   1435 14w0 48s1 19w0 28s0 33w1 42s0 45w1 38s1 32w½ 4.5 37.0 16.50
31. Dios,Erwin Michae   2001 42w1 8s0 47w1 17w1 9s0 34s1 10w0 13s0 18w0 4.0 45.5 16.00
32. Hagel,Stephan   1293 3w0 13s1 28w1 19s0 34w0 41s0 40w1 33w½ 30s½ 4.0 43.0 18.75
33. Ellsworth;Patrick     24s1 16w0 26s½ 12w0 30s0 38w0 48w1 32s½ 47w1 4.0 40.0 15.50
34. Wittenbecher,Bern   1577 4s0 49w1 27s0 46w1 32s1 31w0 38s1 24w0 26s0 4.0 39.0 14.50
35. Mastoreh,Mehdi   1536 9s0 53w1 17s0 44w1 27w0 39s1 21s0 46w1 23s0 4.0 38.5 13.00
36. Kunisch,Nina 1406 1484 5s0 52w1 18s0 53w1 24s0 15w0 44w1 42s1 22w0 4.0 38.5 11.00
37. Budeck,Alfred 1802 1503 6w0 42s0 51w1 45s1 29w0 44s1 22w0 39s1 25w0 4.0 38.0 14.00
38. Hillebrand,Jan Mo     25s0 43w1 23s0 41s1 13w0 33s1 34w0 30w0 53s1 4.0 38.0 13.50
39. Hauk,Viktoria 1465 1322 16s0 54w1 24s0 40w1 18s0 35w0 49s1 37w0 50s1 4.0 36.0 12.00
40. Kunkel,Wolfgang 1705 1544 10w0 51s1 11w0 39s0 26s0 54w1 32s0 53w1 43s1 4.0 35.5 10.50
41. Keil,Reinhard   1460 2s0 55w1 21s0 38w0 53s1 32w1 24s0 27w0 49s1 4.0 35.0 10.00
42. Großmann,Peter     31s0 37w1 25s0 43w0 46s1 30w1 23s0 36w0 44s½ 3.5 37.0 13.75
43. Schmitz,Jochen   1479 8w0 38s0 55w1 42s1 28w0 48s1 26w½ 29s0 40w0 3.5 35.5 10.00
44. Blicker,Thomas   1178 17s0 24w0 50s1 35s0 55w1 37w0 36s0 51s1 42w½ 3.5 33.0 8.75
45. Hank,Dirk   1079 18s0 23w0 54s1 37w0 47s0 52w1 30s0 48w1 46s½ 3.5 32.5 8.75
46. Neagu,Liviu 1645 1332 15w0 56s1 29w0 34s0 42w0 55s1 50w1 35s0 45w½ 3.5 30.5 7.25
47. Mandal,Benjamin   1377 12s0 50w1 31s0 13s0 45w1 49w1 28s0 26w0 33s0 3.0 39.0 9.50
48. Krupnik,Daniel     26s0 30w0 49s1 52w1 25s0 43w0 33s0 45s0 56w1 3.0 32.0 6.50
49. Friedrichs,Uwe   1153 11w0 34s0 48w0 56s1 50w1 47s0 39w0 54s1 41w0 3.0 30.5 6.50
50. Grigoryan,Nerses     28w0 47s0 44w0 51s1 49s0 53w1 46s0 52w1 39w0 3.0 28.5 7.00
51. Henk,Axel   782 21s0 40w0 37s0 50w0 54s0 56w1 52s1 44w0 55s1 3.0 26.0 4.50
52. Brenner,Björn Tho     29w0 36s0 13w0 48s0 56w1 45s0 51w0 50s0 54w1 2.0 30.5 3.50
53. Kitzler,Gerhard 1544 1070 19w0 35s0 56w1 36s0 41w0 50s0 55w1 40s0 38w0 2.0 30.5 2.50
54. Habermann,Christo     22w0 39s0 45w0 55s0 51w1 40s0 56s1 49w0 52s0 2.0 27.0 4.50
55. Kubik,Nikolas     20w0 41s0 43s0 54w1 44s0 46w0 53s0 56w0 51w0 1.0 28.0 2.00
56. Ahhie,Kurosch       46w0 53s0 49w0 52s0 51s0 54w0 55s1 48s0 1.0 24.5 1.00