SK1858 Gießen Galeriepokal 2015

Turnierleiter: M.  Arvin

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 9. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Donchenko,Alexand GM 2556   Schachclub Hans GER 6 2 1 7.0 56.0 42.50
2. Euler,Gerd FM 2199   SSG Hungen-Lich GER 6 2 1 7.0 51.0 38.75
3. Chandler,Patrick   2135   SC 1934 Gelnhau GER 5 4 0 7.0 50.0 37.75
4. Dubiel,Jacek IM 2391   SV Oberursel POL 4 5 0 6.5 53.5 37.00
5. Keller,Peter FM 2215   Sabt Frankfurte GER 4 5 0 6.5 50.5 35.50
6. Alber,Horst FM 2238   SK Marburg 1931 GER 5 2 2 6.0 53.0 33.50
7. Grafl,Florian IM 2405   Kasseler SK 187 GER 6 0 3 6.0 51.5 31.50
8. Künstler,Christia   2204   SF Neuberg GER 5 2 2 6.0 50.5 30.00
9. Donchenko,Anatoly IM 2256   SK 1858 Gießen GER 4 4 1 6.0 48.5 30.00
10. Klundt,Klaus IM 2263   SC Heusenstamm GER 5 2 2 6.0 47.5 29.25
11. Bajramovic,Bego   2088   SK 1858 Gießen GER 6 0 3 6.0 47.5 27.00
12. Bravo Lutz,Sebast   2182   SC 1934 Gelnhau GER 5 2 2 6.0 47.0 29.25
13. Krapf,Walter   1749   SC Bad Nauheim GER 6 0 3 6.0 39.5 23.00
14. Stockmann,Michael FM 2189   SF Schöneck GER 5 1 3 5.5 50.5 27.75
15. Mager,Denis   2178   SAbt TuS Makkab GER 5 1 3 5.5 46.5 26.00
16. Diyap,Murat   2135   Sabt Frankfurte GER 5 1 3 5.5 46.5 25.25
17. Hahn,Florian   2090   SJ Herborn 1998 GER 5 1 3 5.5 42.0 23.50
18. Drill,Frank   2070   SF Neuberg GER 5 1 3 5.5 42.0 22.75
19. Arbinger,Roland,D   2054   SK 1858 Gießen GER 5 0 4 5.0 47.0 21.50
20. Eckhardt,Thorsten   1976   SK 1858 Gießen GER 3 4 2 5.0 45.0 22.75
21. Pribe,Viktor   2029   SK 1858 Gießen GER 5 0 4 5.0 44.0 20.00
22. Bahlo,Jens   1906   SK 1858 Gießen GER 4 2 3 5.0 43.5 20.75
23. Waldrich,Helmut,D   1698   Sfr. Wieseck GER 5 0 4 5.0 43.5 20.50
24. Korte,Markus   1968   Matt Inn Dortmu GER 5 0 4 5.0 41.5 19.50
25. Orwatsch,Gerhard   1943   SK 1858 Gießen GER 4 2 3 5.0 40.5 19.25
26. Heil,Walter   1793   SK Bad Homburg  GER 4 2 3 5.0 37.5 17.75
27. Noell,Thomas       Vereinslos   4 1 4 4.5 44.0 18.50
28. Feicht,Arno   1953   SV Alsfeld GER 4 1 4 4.5 42.0 16.75
29. Driftmann,Christo   2011   SK 1858 Gießen GER 4 1 4 4.5 40.5 15.50
30. Zimmermann,Yannis   1435   SK 1858 Gießen GER 4 1 4 4.5 37.0 16.50
31. Dios,Erwin Michae   2001   SK 1858 Gießen GER 4 0 5 4.0 45.5 16.00
32. Hagel,Stephan   1293   SK Königsjäger  GER 3 2 4 4.0 43.0 18.75
33. Ellsworth;Patrick       SK 1858 Gießen   3 2 4 4.0 40.0 15.50
34. Wittenbecher,Bern   1577   Schachtreff Gro GER 4 0 5 4.0 39.0 14.50
35. Mastoreh,Mehdi   1536   SK 1858 Gießen GER 4 0 5 4.0 38.5 13.00
36. Kunisch,Nina   1484 W TV-Großostheim  GER 4 0 5 4.0 38.5 11.00
37. Budeck,Alfred   1503   SC Butzbach 200 GER 4 0 5 4.0 38.0 14.00
38. Hillebrand,Jan Mo       SK 1858 Gießen GER 4 0 5 4.0 38.0 13.50
39. Hauk,Viktoria   1322 W Biebertaler Sch GER 4 0 5 4.0 36.0 12.00
40. Kunkel,Wolfgang   1544   SK 1858 Gießen GER 4 0 5 4.0 35.5 10.50
41. Keil,Reinhard   1460   SK 1858 Gießen GER 4 0 5 4.0 35.0 10.00
42. Großmann,Peter       Vereinslos   3 1 5 3.5 37.0 13.75
43. Schmitz,Jochen   1479   SK 1858 Gießen GER 3 1 5 3.5 35.5 10.00
44. Blicker,Thomas   1178   SC Rochade 84 K GER 3 1 5 3.5 33.0 8.75
45. Hank,Dirk   1079   SK 1858 Gießen GER 3 1 5 3.5 32.5 8.75
46. Neagu,Liviu   1332   SF 1891 Friedbe GER 3 1 5 3.5 30.5 7.25
47. Mandal,Benjamin   1377   Schachtreff Gro GER 3 0 6 3.0 39.0 9.50
48. Krupnik,Daniel       SK 1858 Gießen GER 3 0 6 3.0 32.0 6.50
49. Friedrichs,Uwe   1153   SK 1858 Gießen GER 3 0 6 3.0 30.5 6.50
50. Grigoryan,Nerses       SK 1858 Gießen GER 3 0 6 3.0 28.5 7.00
51. Henk,Axel   782   SK 1858 Gießen GER 3 0 6 3.0 26.0 4.50
52. Brenner,Björn Tho       SK 1858 Gießen GER 2 0 7 2.0 30.5 3.50
53. Kitzler,Gerhard   1070   SK 1858 Gießen GER 2 0 7 2.0 30.5 2.50
54. Habermann,Christo       SK 1858 Gießen GER 2 0 7 2.0 27.0 4.50
55. Kubik,Nikolas       SK 1858 Gießen GER 1 0 8 1.0 28.0 2.00
56. Ahhie,Kurosch       Vereinlos   1 0 7 1.0 24.5 1.00