SK1858 - Galeriepokal 2016

Turnierleiter: M. Arvin

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 9. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Donchenko,Alexand 2579 2568 42w1 37s1 9w1 8s½ 2w1 6s½ 16w1 5s1 3s½ 7.5 53.0 43.25
2. Schneider,Ilja 2504 2484 28s1 25w1 15s1 10w1 1s0 5w1 8s1 3w0 4s1 7.0 55.0 40.50
3. Grafl,Florian 2392 2381 44w1 34s1 11w1 4s½ 6w0 22w1 15s1 2s1 1w½ 7.0 52.5 39.00
4. Hahn,Florian 2139 2128 55w1 20s1 18w1 3w½ 5s0 12s1 6w1 10s1 2w0 6.5 53.5 36.50
5. Kersten,Uwe 2286 2265 43w1 19s1 17w½ 31s1 4w1 2s0 18w1 1w0 15s1 6.5 51.5 34.25
6. Klundt,Klaus 2300 2250 48s1 26w1 31s½ 24w1 3s1 1w½ 4s0 22s1 8w½ 6.5 50.5 35.00
7. Everett,Elijah 2067 1991 57w1 24s½ 37w1 17s0 34w1 18s0 33w1 19s1 16w1 6.5 43.5 30.00
8. Donchenko,Anatoly 2317 2283 51s1 22w1 13s1 1w½ 17s½ 10w1 2w0 16s½ 6s½ 6.0 52.5 33.00
9. Konrad,Lutz,Dr. 2177 2081 36s1 35w1 1s0 26w½ 27s1 15w0 28s1 12w½ 23s1 6.0 48.0 29.50
10. Euler,Gerd 2315 2216 38w1 33s1 12w1 2s0 40w1 8s0 31s1 4w0 22s1 6.0 48.0 28.50
11. Bajramovic,Bego 2118 2059 41s1 27w1 3s0 20w1 22s0 26w1 35s1 15w0 17s1 6.0 47.0 29.50
12. Eckhardt,Thorsten 2095 1988 52s1 50w1 10s0 27w½ 24s1 4w0 20s1 9s½ 29w1 6.0 46.0 28.00
13. Bethke,Richard 2001 2055 63w1 23s1 8w0 29s1 16w0 42s1 22w0 32s1 30w1 6.0 42.5 26.00
14. Waldrich,Helmut,D 1968 1738 50s0 32w1 53s1 22w0 36s½ 51w1 25s½ 26w1 31w1 6.0 39.0 25.75
15. Chandler,Patrick 2123 2061 39w1 29s1 2w0 33s1 18w½ 9s1 3w0 11s1 5w0 5.5 52.0 28.75
16. Send,Sebastian 2157 2172 23s0 21w1 43s1 19w1 13s1 17w1 1s0 8w½ 7s0 5.5 51.5 29.50
17. Neukirchner,Pasca 2026 1990 47s1 53w1 5s½ 7w1 8w½ 16s0 19w½ 18s1 11w0 5.5 49.0 28.50
18. Arbinger,Roland,D 2071 1987 49w1 58s1 4s0 28w1 15s½ 7w1 5s0 17w0 33w1 5.5 46.5 25.25
19. Ostermeier,Thorst 1975 1893 64s1 5w0 55s1 16s0 50w1 23w1 17s½ 7w0 32s1 5.5 43.0 21.75
20. Kermer,Ulrich,Dr.   1855 61w1 4w0 41s1 11s0 32w½ 50s1 12w0 51w1 40s1 5.5 41.0 20.25
21. Sehn,Norbert,Dr. 2065 1950 46w½ 16s0 39w0 54s1 63w1 38s1 32w0 36w1 35s1 5.5 38.0 21.50
22. Krastev,Alexander 1924 1903 67w1 8s0 23w1 14s1 11w1 3s0 13s1 6w0 10w0 5.0 49.5 24.00
23. Mulch,Till 1874 1630 16w1 13w0 22s0 45s1 29w1 19s0 34w1 40s1 9w0 5.0 45.5 23.00
24. Faysal,Wasim 1703 1506 40w1 7w½ 25s1 6s0 12w0 33s0 37w1 27w½ 51s1 5.0 45.5 22.75
25. Driftmann,Christo 2129 1981 45w1 2s0 24w0 63s1 38w½ 39s1 14w½ 30s0 44w1 5.0 42.5 20.25
26. Feicht,Arno 1965 1883 66w1 6s0 63w1 9s½ 31w½ 11s0 44w1 14s0 45w1 5.0 41.5 17.75
27. Henzelmann,Klaus 1976 1765 65w1 11s0 54w1 12s½ 9w0 32s0 45w1 24s½ 47w1 5.0 41.0 19.00
28. Paschkewitz,Stefa 1788 1716 2w0 49s1 58w1 18s0 65w1 40s1 9w0 29s0 42w1 5.0 40.0 16.50
29. Jankowski,Richard 1684 1854 68s1 15w0 57s1 13w0 23s0 52w1 41s1 28w1 12s0 5.0 39.0 16.50
30. Bethke,Robert 1887 1803 54s0 47w1 52s0 57w½ 46s1 36w½ 59s1 25w1 13s0 5.0 36.5 19.75
31. Orwatsch,Gerhard 2057 1989 32w1 54s1 6w½ 5w0 26s½ 44s1 10w0 35w½ 14s0 4.5 46.5 20.00
32. Hagner,Bennet   1488 31s0 14s0 61w1 43w1 20s½ 27w1 21s1 13w0 19w0 4.5 45.0 20.25
33. Bauch,Frank 1907 1859 56s1 10w0 36s1 15w0 51s½ 24w1 7s0 55w1 18s0 4.5 43.5 18.25
34. Englert,Jon 1835 1923 60s1 3w0 48s1 52w1 7s0 35w0 23s0 41w1 36s½ 4.5 42.0 16.75
35. Hagenauer,Jörg 1961 1823 62w1 9s0 45w1 40s0 49w1 34s1 11w0 31s½ 21w0 4.5 41.5 17.75
36. Bach,Oliver 1498 1584 9w0 61s1 33w0 58s1 14w½ 30s½ 42w1 21s0 34w½ 4.5 41.0 17.25
37. Nekhamkis,Genadi 2102 1987 59s1 1w0 7s0 41w0 53s½ 54w1 24s0 56w1 55s1 4.5 40.0 15.25
38. John,Volkmar 1799 1639 10s0 64w1 40s0 53w1 25s½ 21w0 57s½ 52w½ 54s1 4.5 36.5 15.25
39. Wittenbecher,Bern   1566 15s0 56w½ 21s1 50w0 57s1 25w0 51s0 59w1 53s1 4.5 36.0 16.75
40. Dios,Erwin Michae 2058 2009 24s0 46s1 38w1 35w1 10s0 28w0 43s1 23w0 20w0 4.0 43.5 17.00
41. Budeck,Alfred 1800 1534 11w0 62s1 20w0 37s1 42w0 46s1 29w0 34s0 58s1 4.0 39.0 14.00
42. Krapf,Walter 1772 1726 1s0 52w0 64s1 59w1 41s1 13w0 36s0 57w1 28s0 4.0 39.0 12.50
43. Krastev,Ivan 1657 1653 5s0 60w1 16w0 32s0 62w1 49s1 40w0 45s0 52s1 4.0 38.0 13.50
44. Binner,Peter 1802 1713 3s0 59w1 50s½ 46w½ 52s1 31w0 26s0 58w1 25s0 4.0 38.0 12.75
45. Kornilov,Alexande 1610 1372 25s0 51w1 35s0 23w0 68s1 48w1 27s0 43w1 26s0 4.0 37.0 12.50
46. Röhm,Adrian   1227 21s½ 40w0 56s1 44s½ 30w0 41w0 48s0 64w1 57s1 4.0 35.5 13.75
47. Keil,Reinhard   1492 17w0 30s0 66s1 51w0 61s1 59w0 53s1 48w1 27s0 4.0 34.5 12.50
48. Osvath,Tibor   1651 6w0 67s1 34w0 49s0 60w1 45s0 46w1 47s0 59w1 4.0 34.0 11.00
49. Kröger,Ernst   1436 18s0 28w0 68s1 48w1 35s0 43w0 58s0 65w1 60s1 4.0 31.5 10.00
50. Raghavan,Badrinar     14w1 12s0 44w½ 39s1 19s0 20w0 55s0 53w0 66s1 3.5 40.5 14.50
51. Goff, Simon   1709 8w0 45s0 67w1 47s1 33w½ 14s0 39w1 20s0 24w0 3.5 40.5 11.75
52. Zimmermann,Yannis   1479 12w0 42s1 30w1 34s0 44w0 29s0 65w1 38s½ 43w0 3.5 39.0 13.25
53. Mayer,Rolf 1554 1277 69w1 17s0 14w0 38s0 37w½ 65s1 47w0 50s1 39w0 3.5 38.5 11.75
54. Künzel,Paul-Gerha     30w1 31w0 27s0 21w0 55s½ 37s0 62w1 63s1 38w0 3.5 38.0 12.25
55. Alonzo,Desi 1704 1609 4s0 66w1 19w0 65s0 54w½ 56s1 50w1 33s0 37w0 3.5 35.5 10.75
56. Hank,Dirk   1129 33w0 39s½ 46w0 60s0 67w1 55w0 64s1 37s0 63w1 3.5 30.0 8.25
57. Kunkel,Wolfgang 1698 1496 7s0 65w1 29w0 30s½ 39w0 61s1 38w½ 42s0 46w0 3.0 38.5 9.75
58. Repac, Nikola     + 18w0 28s0 36w0 59s0 60s1 49w1 44s0 41w0 3.0 37.0 11.00
59. Velkin,Elina 1693 1429 37w0 44s0 62w1 42s0 58w1 47s1 30w0 39s0 48s0 3.0 35.5 9.50
60. Englert,Lin   1215 34w0 43s0 65s0 56w1 48s0 58w0 67w1 62s1 49w0 3.0 28.5 7.50
61. Kitzler,Gerhard 1544 1086 20s0 36w0 32s0 67s1 47w0 57w0 68s1 66w0 65s1 3.0 27.5 4.00
62. Englert,Markus     35s0 41w0 59s0 64w1 43s0 68w1 54s0 60w0 67s1 3.0 26.5 4.50
63. Brzezina,Georg   1524 13s0 68w1 26s0 25w0 21s0 64w½ 66s1 54w0 56s0 2.5 34.0 4.25
64. Policarpo,Raphael   1181 19w0 38s0 42w0 62s0 66w1 63s½ 56w0 46s0 68w1 2.5 30.0 4.25
65. Dehmes, Ramsi     27s0 57s0 60w1 55w1 28s0 53w0 52s0 49s0 61w0 2.0 33.5 6.50
66. Friedrichs,Uwe   1173 26s0 55s0 47w0 68w0 64s0 67s1 63w0 61s1 50w0 2.0 26.0 4.00
67. Bendefous,Ralf   1194 22s0 48w0 51s0 61w0 56s0 66w0 60s0 68w1 62w0 1.0 28.0 1.00
68. Henk,Axel   802 29w0 63s0 49w0 66s1 45w0 62s0 61w0 67s0 64s0 1.0 27.0 2.00
69. Schmidt,Kai-Uwe 2033 1968 53s0                 0.0 25.5 0.00