SK 1858 Gießen

Galeriepokal 2018, Turnierleiter: M. Arvin

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 9. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Donchenko,Alexand 2612 2629 19s1 8w1 13s1 2w1 3s1 6w1 4s1 12w1 7s1 9.0 54.0 54.00
2. Donchenko,Anatoly 2288 2211 34s1 17w1 22s1 1s0 4w½ 5w1 6s1 3w½ 12s1 7.0 54.0 38.50
3. Legde,Georg 2306 2264 24w1 10s1 15w1 12s½ 1w0 20s1 14w1 2s½ 4w½ 6.5 55.0 36.50
4. Euler,Gerd 2301 2243 28s1 23w1 16s1 6w½ 2s½ 7w1 1w0 15s1 3s½ 6.5 54.5 35.75
5. Konrad,Lutz,Dr. 2173 1993 38w1 53s1 12w0 31s½ 30w1 2s0 28w1 18s1 14w1 6.5 42.5 27.75
6. Bethke,Richard 2212 2187 29w1 11s1 18w1 4s½ 12w1 1s0 2w0 21s1 15w½ 6.0 54.0 32.00
7. Sevall,Jacob 2015   39w1 20s½ 30w1 13s½ 18w1 4s0 10w1 16s1 1w0 6.0 50.5 29.75
8. Orwatsch,Gerhard 2051 1984 27w1 1s0 29w1 24s1 9s0 37w0 39s1 36w1 20w1 6.0 46.5 27.50
9. Alber,Horst 2284 2218 49w1 18s0 20w1 21s1 8w1 14s½ 12w0 10s½ 23w1 6.0 46.0 29.75
10. Kürschner,Matthia 1985 1985 45s1 3w0 44s1 25w½ 31s1 13w1 7s0 9w½ 17s1 6.0 45.5 27.50
11. Petri,Wolfgang 2039 1963 46s1 6w0 43s0 47w1 44s½ 25w½ 29s1 35w1 16s1 6.0 38.5 24.75
12. Chandler,Patrick 2147 2094 44s1 36w1 5s1 3w½ 6s0 17w1 9s1 1s0 2w0 5.5 53.5 28.25
13. Rahimi,Rahim 2060 2078 35w1 21s1 1w0 7w½ 25s1 10s0 32w1 14s0 28w1 5.5 49.5 26.00
14. Ziegenfuß,Holger 2049 2011 26w1 30s0 28w1 32s1 36w1 9w½ 3s0 13w1 5s0 5.5 47.0 26.50
15. Rudolph,Peter 2120 2076 43s1 33w1 3s0 36w0 29s1 19w1 17s1 4w0 6s½ 5.5 45.5 25.50
16. Nekhamkis,Genadi 2129 2014 40s1 32w1 4w0 33s1 17s0 24w1 18s1 7w0 11w0 5.0 46.0 22.50
17. Ziegenfuß,Antonia 1969 1952 42w1 2s0 39w1 35s1 16w1 12s0 15w0 37s1 10w0 5.0 45.0 21.00
18. Bethke,Robert 1937 1970 48s1 9w1 6s0 43w1 7s0 36s1 16w0 5w0 38s1 5.0 44.0 20.50
19. Berkes,Jörg,Dr. 1798 1767 1w0 38s0 51w1 27s1 26w1 15s0 46w1 23s0 37w1 5.0 44.0 20.50
20. Bahlo,Jens 1973 1832 56s1 7w½ 9s0 52w1 22s1 3w0 35s½ 33w1 8s0 5.0 41.5 18.00
21. Wendland,Jürgen 2038 1856 54s1 13w0 40s1 9w0 35s½ 44w1 37s1 6w0 25s½ 5.0 41.0 19.00
22. Bennemann,Ingmar 2093 1997 47s1 25w1 2w0 30s½ 20w0 28s0 49w1 39w½ 35s1 5.0 40.5 19.75
23. Schnegelsberg,Kar 2053 1963 52w1 4s0 35w0 38s0 42w1 47s1 24s1 19w1 9s0 5.0 40.0 19.50
24. Hansch,Andreas   1756 3s0 37w1 57s1 8w0 38s1 16s0 23w0 43w1 39s1 5.0 39.0 16.50
25. Waldrich,Helmut,D 1968 1770 57w1 22s0 53w1 10s½ 13w0 11s½ 43w½ 30s1 21w½ 5.0 38.5 17.75
26. Kono,Yasushi   1531 14s0 41w1 36s0 57w1 19s0 48w1 31s½ 32w1 29s½ 5.0 35.5 16.50
27. Keil,Reinhard   1471 8s0 28w0 54s1 19w0 55s1 29w0 56s1 40w1 36s1 5.0 34.5 14.50
28. Möller,Kurt   1746 4w0 27s1 14s0 45w½ 52s1 22w1 5s0 31w1 13s0 4.5 44.0 18.25
29. Ziegenfuß,Larissa 1698 1699 6s0 46w1 8s0 48w1 15w0 27s1 11w0 41s1 26w½ 4.5 43.5 17.50
30. Goff,Simon   1809 41s1 14w1 7s0 22w½ 5s0 39w0 45s1 25w0 43s1 4.5 42.5 18.50
31. Wüstehube,Harry 1887 1799 37s0 45w1 47s1 5w½ 10w0 43s½ 26w½ 28s0 46w1 4.5 40.0 18.00
32. Post,Maximilian 1900 1801 55w1 16s0 37w1 14w0 39s½ 45w1 13s0 26s0 44w1 4.5 38.0 15.00
33. Henzelmann,Klaus 1976 1817 50w1 15s0 38w1 16w0 43s½ 35w0 44s1 20s0 45w1 4.5 36.5 15.25
34. Kriesch,Achim 1936 1727 2w0 52s½ 49w½ 42s1 37w0 38w0 48s½ 54/+ 47s1 4.5 33.5 14.50
35. Mulch,Till 1835 1651 13s0 54w1 23s1 17w0 21w½ 33s1 20w½ 11s0 22w0 4.0 44.5 18.00
36. Schnegelberger,Le 1898 1841 51w1 12s0 26w1 15s1 14s0 18w0 38s1 8s0 27w0 4.0 44.5 17.50
37. Fatemizadeh,Moham     31w1 24s0 32s0 40w1 34s1 8s1 21w0 17w0 19s0 4.0 42.5 18.00
38. Raghavan,Badrinar 1555 1498 5s0 19w1 33s0 23w1 24w0 34s1 36w0 49s1 18w0 4.0 42.0 17.00
39. Prüfert,Franziska 1743 1639 7s0 56w1 17s0 46w1 32w½ 30s1 8w0 22s½ 24w0 4.0 41.0 14.25
40. Sabuninas,Nikolaj   1533 16w0 50s1 21w0 37s0 54w1 46s0 42w1 27s0 51/+ 4.0 35.5 13.00
41. Himmelspacht,Maxi   825 30w0 26s0 + 44w0 48s0 50w1 57s1 29w0 52s1 4.0 29.0 8.50
42. Eckert,Michael 1536 1296 17s0 44w0 56s1 34w0 23s0 55w1 40s0 57w1 50s1 4.0 28.0 7.00
43. Krapf,Walter 1772 1648 15w0 51s1 11w1 18s0 33w½ 31w½ 25s½ 24s0 30w0 3.5 43.0 16.00
44. Herfel,Manfred 1770 1667 12w0 42s1 10w0 41s1 11w½ 21s0 33w0 48s1 32s0 3.5 42.0 13.50
45. Bicer,Himmet   1493 10w0 31s0 50w1 28s½ 49w1 32s0 30w0 52s1 33s0 3.5 36.0 9.75
46. Strache,Rolf 1536 1352 11w0 29s0 55w1 39s0 53s1 40w1 19s0 47w½ 31s0 3.5 35.0 9.25
47. Ummen,Jonathan 1525   22w0 55s1 31w0 11s0 56w1 23w0 51s1 46s½ 34w0 3.5 34.5 8.25
48. Policarpo,Raphael 1525 1457 18w0 49s1 52w0 29s0 41w1 26s0 34w½ 44w0 + 3.5 33.0 11.00
49. Kohlmeyer,Klaus 1772 1731 9s0 48w0 34s½ 53w1 45s0 52w1 22s0 38w0 54/+ 3.5 32.0 8.50
50. Bahlo,Alondra   954 33s0 40w0 45s0 54w0 + 41s0 53s1 56w1 42w0 3.0 28.0 5.50
51. Pessotschinski,La 1563 1217 36s0 43w0 19s0 56w0 57s1 53w1 47w0 + 40/- 3.0 27.0 5.50
52. Ermert,Karl Hans    1408 23s0 34w½ 48s1 20s0 28w0 49s0 + 45w0 41w0 2.5 34.0 7.50
53. Hassler, Christia     + 5w0 25s0 49s0 46w0 51s0 50w0 55w½ 56s1 2.5 31.0 6.50
54. Pessotschinski,Ed 1428 1280 21w0 35s0 27w0 50s1 40s0 57w½ 55s1 34/- 49/- 2.5 30.5 5.00
55. Wiedenroth,Janina     32s0 47w0 46s0 + 27w0 42s0 54w0 53s½ 57w1 2.5 29.5 4.50
56. Kitzler,Gerhard 1544 1099 20w0 39s0 42w0 51s1 47s0 + 27w0 50s0 53w0 2.0 31.5 5.50
57. Raddatz, Arne     25s0 + 24w0 26s0 51w0 54s½ 41w0 42s0 55s0 1.5 34.5 5.25