Giessener Open 2014

Turnierleiter: M. Arvin

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 5. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Schäfer,Heiko   2005   Potsdamer SV Mi GER 4 1 0 4.5 17.0 15.00
2. Winter,Patrick   1866   SK Marburg 1931 - 4 1 0 4.5 15.5 13.50
3. Dios,Erwin Michae   2000   SK 1858 Gießen GER 3 2 0 4.0 17.5 13.25
4. Damm,Nils   1872   Biebertaler SF GER 4 0 1 4.0 15.5 11.00
5. Feicht,Arno   1912   Sfr. Anderssen  GER 3 2 0 4.0 14.0 10.75
5. Everett,Elijah   1797   Sfr. Schöneck GER 3 2 0 4.0 14.0 10.75
7. Popov,Vadim   1726   SK 1858 Gießen GER 3 2 0 4.0 12.0 9.75
8. Risius,Philipp   2028   Biebertaler SF GER 3 1 1 3.5 16.0 10.25
9. Mager,Denis   2143   SAbt TuS Makkab GER 3 1 1 3.5 16.0 9.50
10. Wegner,Florian   1846   Verein Segeberg GER 3 1 1 3.5 14.5 8.75
11. Keßler,Sören   1901   SK 1858 Gießen GER 2 3 0 3.5 14.0 8.50
12. Stuhlmann,Florian   1646   SC Königsflügel D 3 1 1 3.5 12.0 6.50
13. Juhnke,Peter   1714   SC Eschborn 197 GER 3 1 1 3.5 11.5 6.25
14. Kolker,Vladislav   1919   SC Bad Nauheim GER 2 2 1 3.0 17.0 9.00
15. Orwatsch,Gerhard   1969   SC Butzbach 200 GER 2 2 1 3.0 15.0 7.75
16. Hafensteiner,Tim   1517   Biebertaler SF GER 3 0 2 3.0 14.5 8.00
17. Maerz,Maximilian   1843   SC Heimbach-Wei GER 2 2 1 3.0 14.5 7.50
18. Dobrov,Igor   1705   SK Blauer Sprin GER 3 0 2 3.0 14.0 6.00
19. Zalewski,Ulrich,D   1734   SK 1858 Gießen GER 3 0 2 3.0 13.0 6.50
20. Robinson,Jack   1489   SC Bad Nauheim GER 3 0 2 3.0 13.0 6.00
21. Krastev,Alexander   1165   Biebertaler SF GER 3 0 2 3.0 12.5 5.50
22. Kunkel,Wolfgang   1594   SK 1858 Gießen GER 3 0 2 3.0 12.5 5.00
23. Wimmer,Thomas   1744   SK Marburg 1931 GER 2 2 1 3.0 12.0 7.00
24. Velkina,Elina   1391 W SK 1858 Gießen GER 2 2 1 3.0 11.5 5.75
25. Henzelmann,Daria   1501 W SK 1858 Gießen GER 1 4 0 3.0 11.0 6.50
26. Reichelt,Florian   1296   SC Butzbach 200 GER 1 3 1 2.5 15.5 7.00
27. Bahlo,Jens       SK 1858 Gießen GER 2 1 2 2.5 14.5 7.25
28. Viol,Lucius   1149   FC 1934 Wiesbad GER 1 3 1 2.5 12.5 5.25
29. Kirchhoff,Horst       SK 1858 Gießen GER 2 1 2 2.5 12.5 4.50
30. Viol,Julius   1313   FC 1934 Wiesbad GER 2 1 2 2.5 12.5 4.25
30. Hasenkrug,Markus   1173   SK 1858 Gießen D 2 1 2 2.5 12.5 4.25
32. Keil,Reinhard   1548   SK 1858 Gießen GER 1 3 1 2.5 11.5 4.25
33. Bruchmüller,Frank   1483   SC Butzbach 200 GER 2 1 2 2.5 11.5 3.25
34. Kohlmeyer,Klaus   1565   Sfr. Braunfels  GER 2 1 2 2.5 10.5 3.50
35. Kirchner,Markus   1426   Sfr. Schöneck GER 2 1 2 2.5 10.5 2.50
36. Hobert,Stefan   1132   C4 Chess Club e GER 0 4 1 2.0 15.0 6.00
37. Kreuter,Uwe       Vereinslos   1 2 2 2.0 14.0 4.50
38. Krastev,Ivan       Biebertaler SF GER 2 0 3 2.0 13.5 4.00
39. Schmidtmann,Saman   1400 W SK blauer Sprin GER 2 0 3 2.0 13.5 3.50
40. Friedrichs,Uwe   1292   SK 1858 Gießen GER 2 0 3 2.0 13.0 3.00
41. Ustjanzew,Arsenij   1209   SK 1858 Gießen GER 1 2 2 2.0 12.5 2.75
42. Schwier,Alexander   1257   C4 Chess Club e GER 1 2 2 2.0 12.0 3.75
43. Steidel,Christian   1408   SK Marburg 1931 GER 2 0 3 2.0 12.0 2.00
44. Afflerbach,Eike   1363   C4 Chess Club e GER 2 0 3 2.0 12.0 1.50
45. Kirchner,Stefan   1224   Sfr. Schöneck GER 2 0 3 2.0 11.0 2.50
46. Risius,Jörg   1270   SK 1858 Gießen GER 0 4 1 2.0 10.5 3.25
47. Wößmann,David   1206   Biebertaler SF GER 2 0 3 2.0 10.5 2.00
48. Pralle,Finnegan   1287   Biebertaler SF GER 2 0 3 2.0 9.5 2.00
49. Engländer,Leon Ar   1142   Biebertaler SF GER 2 0 3 2.0 8.0 1.00
50. Jakesevic,Ivan   1006   FC 1934 Wiesbad GER 1 1 3 1.5 12.5 2.25
51. Keller,Nikki       SK1927 Dieburg GER 1 1 3 1.5 10.5 3.00
52. Schmidt,Jan   796   SK 1858 Gießen GER 1 1 3 1.5 10.5 2.00
53. Afflerbach,Torben   787   C4 Chess Club e GER 1 1 3 1.5 7.5 1.50
54. Kitzler,Gerhard   1544   Sk 1858 Gießen GER 1 0 4 1.0 11.0 1.00
54. Limpert,Tillmann   974   Biebertaler SF GER 1 0 4 1.0 11.0 1.00
54. Mann,Constantin   812   Biebertaler SF GER 1 0 4 1.0 11.0 1.00
57. Kirchner,Johanna   1032 W 1.Hainstädter S GER 1 0 4 1.0 9.5 0.00
58. Ulbrich,Peter   923   SK 1858 Gießen GER 1 0 4 1.0 7.5 0.00
59. Nekhamkis,Genadi   1995   SK Marburg 1931 GER 0 0 5 0.0 9.5 0.00
60. Hobert,Anna-There     W C4 Chess Club e GER 0 0 5 0.0 8.5 0.00