SK1858 Gießen - Gießener Open 2015

Turnierleiter: M. Arvin

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 5. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Chandler,Patrick   2128   SC 1934 Gelnhau GER 4 1 0 4.5 16.5 14.50
2. Lehwalder,Joachim       Vereinslos   4 1 0 4.5 16.0 13.75
3. Von Auer,Ulrich   1999   SF Frankfurt 19 GER 4 1 0 4.5 15.5 13.50
4. Langheinrich,Fere   2296   SV Empor Erfurt GER 4 1 0 4.5 15.0 13.25
5. Donchenko,Irina   1911 W SK 1858 Gießen GER 3 2 0 4.0 16.5 12.50
6. Schmidt,Kai-Uwe   1928   Klub Kölner Sch GER 4 0 1 4.0 15.5 11.00
7. Machlin,Maxim   2013   Biebertaler Sch GER 3 2 0 4.0 14.5 11.00
8. Feicht,Arno   1954   SC Butzbach 200 GER 4 0 1 4.0 13.5 10.00
9. Lenhardt,Manfred   2085   SC Weisse Dame  GER 4 0 1 4.0 13.0 10.00
10. Juhnke,Peter   1786   SC Eschborn 197 GER 4 0 1 4.0 13.0 9.00
11. Diez,Gerhard   1901   SC Bad Nauheim GER 3 1 1 3.5 16.0 9.75
12. Rusakovskiy,Oleg   1985   SV Tübingen 187 RUS 3 1 1 3.5 15.5 10.25
13. Boyens,Birger   1924   Husumer SV von  GER 3 1 1 3.5 15.5 9.00
14. Schäfer,Heiko   2011   Potsdamer SV Mi GER 3 1 1 3.5 15.0 10.25
15. Dios,Erwin Michae   2024   SK 1858 Gießen GER 3 1 1 3.5 15.0 9.25
16. Keuth,Gerd Erich   1890   SK Herborn 1946 GER 3 1 1 3.5 15.0 9.00
17. Kolker,Vladislav   1957   SC Bad Nauheim GER 3 1 1 3.5 14.5 9.25
18. Richter,Gerald   2024   Siegener Schach BEL 3 1 1 3.5 13.5 8.25
19. Wüst,Klaus,Prof.    1873   Sfr. Wieseck GER 3 1 1 3.5 13.0 8.75
20. Petri,Wolfgang   1929   Hellertaler Sch GER 3 1 1 3.5 13.0 8.25
21. Barisch,Florian   1804   SC Butzbach 200 GER 3 1 1 3.5 11.5 6.75
22. Neumann,Horst   1799   SG Güls/Niederf GER 3 0 2 3.0 16.5 8.50
23. Blübaum,Johanna   1948 W Schachverein Kö GER 3 0 2 3.0 16.0 8.00
24. Krauße,Eckhard   1925   SK Turm Bad Her GER 3 0 2 3.0 15.5 7.50
25. Soppa,Christoph   1700   SSG Hungen-Lich GER 3 0 2 3.0 14.0 8.00
26. Hafensteiner,Tim   1762   Biebertaler Sch GER 2 2 1 3.0 14.0 7.25
27. Marth,Jürgen   1868   SK Turm Bad Her GER 3 0 2 3.0 13.5 6.50
28. Zalewski,Ulrich,D   1656   SK 1858 Gießen GER 2 2 1 3.0 13.0 6.25
29. Hölß,Manuel,Dr.   1650   SSG Hungen-Lich GER 3 0 2 3.0 12.5 6.00
30. Krastev,Alexander   1779   Biebertaler Sch GER 3 0 2 3.0 12.5 5.00
30. Groß,Heinrich   1745   SK Marburg 1931 GER 3 0 2 3.0 12.5 5.00
30. Krauße,Vanessa   1563 W SK Turm Bad Her GER 3 0 2 3.0 12.5 5.00
33. Rahimi,Rahim   2114   Hellertaler Sch GER 3 0 2 3.0 12.0 6.50
34. Alonzo,Desi   1647   SK Herborn 1946 GER 2 2 1 3.0 12.0 5.75
35. Stuhlmann,Florian   1718   SC Königsflügel GER 3 0 2 3.0 12.0 5.00
36. Pralle,Finnegan   1606   Biebertaler Sch GER 3 0 2 3.0 10.5 5.00
37. Engländer,Leon Ar   1450   Biebertaler Sch GER 3 0 2 3.0 10.5 4.00
38. Kirchner,Markus   1552   SF Schöneck GER 2 1 2 2.5 17.5 8.50
39. Petri,Raphael   1707   Hellertaler Sch GER 2 1 2 2.5 16.0 6.75
40. Kornilov,Alexande   1382   SC Butzbach 200 GER 2 1 2 2.5 14.0 5.25
41. Rahimi,Vranakont   1713   Hellertaler Sch GER 2 1 2 2.5 13.5 5.25
42. Schmidt,Martin   1658   SC Heuchelheim GER 2 1 2 2.5 13.5 4.50
43. Jähnert,Wolfgang   1592   SC Nidderau GER 2 1 2 2.5 13.5 4.25
44. Rosenberg,Benno   1661   SK 1858 Gießen GER 2 1 2 2.5 13.0 5.00
45. Hobert,Stefan   1279   C4 Chess Club e GER 2 1 2 2.5 13.0 4.00
46. Schwier,Alexander   1391   Hellertaler Sch GER 2 1 2 2.5 12.5 5.25
47. Stripling,Valenti   1481   SF Braunfels GER 2 1 2 2.5 11.0 4.00
48. Kirchner,Stefan   1365   SF Schöneck GER 2 1 2 2.5 10.5 4.00
49. Grübner,Benjamin   1597   SK 1858 Gießen GER 2 1 2 2.5 10.5 3.25
50. Rehn,Hans Peter   1735   SK Gründau GER 1 2 2 2.0 15.0 4.25
51. Mastore,Mehdi       SK 1858 Gießen   2 0 3 2.0 13.0 5.00
52. Kirst,Christian   1533   SV 1926 Fechenh GER 2 0 3 2.0 13.0 3.00
53. Löhr,Holger   1543   SF Braunfels GER 2 0 3 2.0 13.0 2.00
54. Viol,Julius   1595   FC 1934 Wiesbad GER 2 0 3 2.0 12.5 3.50
55. Mauersberger,Uwe   1541   SC Eschborn 197 GER 2 0 3 2.0 12.5 3.00
56. Keil,Reinhard   1464   SK 1858 Gießen GER 2 0 3 2.0 12.5 2.50
57. Wegner,Florian   1813   Verein Segeberg GER 2 0 3 2.0 12.0 2.50
57. Eckert,Michael   1425   C4 Chess Club e GER 2 0 3 2.0 12.0 2.50
59. Kunkel,Wolfgang   1607   SK 1858 Gießen GER 2 0 3 2.0 12.0 2.00
60. Afflerbach,Eike   1489   C4 Chess Club e GER 2 0 3 2.0 12.0 1.50
61. Neagu,Liviu   1331   SF 1891 Friedbe   2 0 3 2.0 11.5 2.50
62. Stiller,Björn   1418   SSG Hungen-Lich GER 2 0 3 2.0 11.5 2.00
63. Miketta,Bernd   1389   SK Gründau GER 2 0 3 2.0 11.0 2.50
64. Zimmermann,Yannis   1399   SK 1858 Gießen GER 2 0 3 2.0 11.0 2.00
64. Schurmann,Raimund   1334   Schachtreff Gro GER 2 0 3 2.0 11.0 2.00
66. Schmidt,Harry   1120   C4 Chess Club e GER 2 0 3 2.0 10.5 2.00
67. Friedrichs,Uwe   1132   SK 1858 Gießen GER 2 0 3 2.0 10.0 2.00
68. Hildebrand,Georg   1322   SK Marburg 1931 GER 1 2 2 2.0 9.0 2.25
69. Wachter,Peter   1091   Bad Vilbeler Sf GER 1 1 3 1.5 10.5 1.75
70. Eckhoff,Mathias       Vereinslos   0 3 2 1.5 10.0 2.25
71. Peschel,Julia   1059 W Biebertaler Sch GER 1 1 3 1.5 9.5 1.75
72. Kitzler,Gerhard   1058   SK 1858 Gießen GER 1 1 3 1.5 8.5 1.50
73. Ulbrich,Peter   906   SK 1858 Gießen GER 1 0 4 1.0 11.0 0.50
73. Hildebrand,Karl-L       Vereinslos   1 0 4 1.0 11.0 0.50
75. Viol,Roland       FC 1934 Wiesbad GER 0 2 3 1.0 10.5 1.75
76. Schielmann,Marc   988   Sfr. Wieseck GER 0 2 3 1.0 10.5 1.50
77. Miketta,Johannes   819   SK Gründau GER 1 0 4 1.0 9.5 1.00
78. Mohammadi,Sholeh   1090 W SK Marburg 1931 GER 1 0 4 1.0 9.5 0.50
78. Hank,Dirk   1084   SK 1858 Gießen GER 1 0 4 1.0 9.5 0.50
78. Hölß,Silas   1059   SSG Hungen-Lich GER 1 0 4 1.0 9.5 0.50
81. Pfeil,Karl-Wilhel       Vereinslos   0 2 3 1.0 9.0 1.25
82. Limpert,Tillmann   1079   Biebertaler Sch GER 1 0 4 1.0 9.0 0.50
83. Peschel,Jan   925   Biebertaler Sch GER 0 2 3 1.0 8.0 0.75
84. Eckhoff,Hans-Hein       Vereinslos   1 0 4 1.0 7.0 0.00
85. Stroh,Werner       Vereinslos   0 1 4 0.5 7.0 0.50
86. Hobert,Jan-Hendri   875   C4 Chess Club e GER 0 0 5 0.0 10.0 0.00