SK1858 Gießen - Gießener Open 2015

Turnierleiter: M. Arvin

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 3. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Blübaum,Johanna   1948 W Schachverein Kö GER 3 0 0 3.0 5.0 5.00
2. Von Auer,Ulrich   1999   SF Frankfurt 19 GER 3 0 0 3.0 4.5 4.50
2. Schmidt,Kai-Uwe   1928   Klub Kölner Sch GER 3 0 0 3.0 4.5 4.50
4. Neumann,Horst   1799   SG Güls/Niederf GER 3 0 0 3.0 4.0 4.00
4. Lehwalder,Joachim       Vereinslos   3 0 0 3.0 4.0 4.00
6. Dios,Erwin Michae   2024   SK 1858 Gießen GER 2 1 0 2.5 6.5 5.25
7. Boyens,Birger   1924   Husumer SV von  GER 2 1 0 2.5 5.5 4.50
8. Machlin,Maxim   2013   Biebertaler Sch GER 2 1 0 2.5 5.5 4.25
8. Rusakovskiy,Oleg   1985   SV Tübingen 187 RUS 2 1 0 2.5 5.5 4.25
10. Langheinrich,Fere   2296   SV Empor Erfurt GER 2 1 0 2.5 5.0 3.75
10. Chandler,Patrick   2128   SC 1934 Gelnhau GER 2 1 0 2.5 5.0 3.75
10. Donchenko,Irina   1911 W SK 1858 Gießen GER 2 1 0 2.5 5.0 3.75
13. Diez,Gerhard   1901   SC Bad Nauheim GER 2 1 0 2.5 4.5 3.25
13. Hafensteiner,Tim   1762   Biebertaler Sch GER 2 1 0 2.5 4.5 3.25
13. Petri,Raphael   1707   Hellertaler Sch GER 2 1 0 2.5 4.5 3.25
16. Kolker,Vladislav   1957   SC Bad Nauheim GER 2 1 0 2.5 4.0 3.25
17. Krauße,Eckhard   1925   SK Turm Bad Her GER 2 0 1 2.0 7.0 4.00
18. Kirchner,Markus   1552   SF Schöneck GER 2 0 1 2.0 6.5 4.00
19. Schäfer,Heiko   2011   Potsdamer SV Mi GER 2 0 1 2.0 6.5 3.50
20. Lenhardt,Manfred   2085   SC Weisse Dame  GER 2 0 1 2.0 5.0 2.00
20. Marth,Jürgen   1868   SK Turm Bad Her GER 2 0 1 2.0 5.0 2.00
20. Soppa,Christoph   1700   SSG Hungen-Lich GER 2 0 1 2.0 5.0 2.00
23. Rahimi,Rahim   2114   Hellertaler Sch GER 2 0 1 2.0 4.5 2.50
23. Wüst,Klaus,Prof.    1873   Sfr. Wieseck GER 2 0 1 2.0 4.5 2.50
25. Feicht,Arno   1954   SC Butzbach 200 GER 2 0 1 2.0 4.5 2.00
25. Krastev,Alexander   1779   Biebertaler Sch GER 2 0 1 2.0 4.5 2.00
25. Zalewski,Ulrich,D   1656   SK 1858 Gießen GER 2 0 1 2.0 4.5 2.00
25. Kirst,Christian   1533   SV 1926 Fechenh GER 2 0 1 2.0 4.5 2.00
29. Keuth,Gerd Erich   1890   SK Herborn 1946 GER 2 0 1 2.0 4.5 1.50
29. Juhnke,Peter   1786   SC Eschborn 197 GER 2 0 1 2.0 4.5 1.50
29. Schmidt,Martin   1658   SC Heuchelheim GER 2 0 1 2.0 4.5 1.50
32. Richter,Gerald   2024   Siegener Schach BEL 2 0 1 2.0 4.0 2.00
32. Groß,Heinrich   1745   SK Marburg 1931 GER 2 0 1 2.0 4.0 2.00
34. Barisch,Florian   1804   SC Butzbach 200 GER 2 0 1 2.0 4.0 1.50
34. Stuhlmann,Florian   1718   SC Königsflügel GER 2 0 1 2.0 4.0 1.50
34. Kornilov,Alexande   1382   SC Butzbach 200 GER 2 0 1 2.0 4.0 1.50
37. Schwier,Alexander   1391   Hellertaler Sch GER 2 0 1 2.0 3.5 2.00
38. Kunkel,Wolfgang   1607   SK 1858 Gießen GER 2 0 1 2.0 3.0 0.50
39. Mastore,Mehdi       SK 1858 Gießen   2 0 1 2.0 2.5 1.50
40. Petri,Wolfgang   1929   Hellertaler Sch GER 1 1 1 1.5 6.0 2.75
41. Rosenberg,Benno   1661   SK 1858 Gießen GER 1 1 1 1.5 5.0 1.75
42. Rehn,Hans Peter   1735   SK Gründau GER 1 1 1 1.5 5.0 1.25
43. Rahimi,Vranakont   1713   Hellertaler Sch GER 1 1 1 1.5 4.5 1.25
43. Alonzo,Desi   1647   SK Herborn 1946 GER 1 1 1 1.5 4.5 1.25
45. Stripling,Valenti   1481   SF Braunfels GER 1 1 1 1.5 4.0 1.25
45. Kirchner,Stefan   1365   SF Schöneck GER 1 1 1 1.5 4.0 1.25
47. Hobert,Stefan   1279   C4 Chess Club e GER 1 1 1 1.5 3.5 0.75
48. Viol,Julius   1595   FC 1934 Wiesbad GER 1 0 2 1.0 6.0 2.00
49. Wegner,Florian   1813   Verein Segeberg GER 1 0 2 1.0 5.5 1.00
49. Hölß,Manuel,Dr.   1650   SSG Hungen-Lich GER 1 0 2 1.0 5.5 1.00
51. Keil,Reinhard   1464   SK 1858 Gießen GER 1 0 2 1.0 5.5 0.50
51. Miketta,Bernd   1389   SK Gründau GER 1 0 2 1.0 5.5 0.50
53. Löhr,Holger   1543   SF Braunfels GER 1 0 2 1.0 5.0 1.00
53. Stiller,Björn   1418   SSG Hungen-Lich GER 1 0 2 1.0 5.0 1.00
55. Jähnert,Wolfgang   1592   SC Nidderau GER 1 0 2 1.0 5.0 0.50
55. Eckert,Michael   1425   C4 Chess Club e GER 1 0 2 1.0 5.0 0.50
57. Afflerbach,Eike   1489   C4 Chess Club e GER 1 0 2 1.0 5.0 0.00
57. Zimmermann,Yannis   1399   SK 1858 Gießen GER 1 0 2 1.0 5.0 0.00
59. Pralle,Finnegan   1606   Biebertaler Sch GER 1 0 2 1.0 4.5 0.50
59. Schurmann,Raimund   1334   Schachtreff Gro GER 1 0 2 1.0 4.5 0.50
61. Grübner,Benjamin   1597   SK 1858 Gießen GER 1 0 2 1.0 4.5 0.00
61. Krauße,Vanessa   1563 W SK Turm Bad Her GER 1 0 2 1.0 4.5 0.00
61. Engländer,Leon Ar   1450   Biebertaler Sch GER 1 0 2 1.0 4.5 0.00
61. Neagu,Liviu   1331   SF 1891 Friedbe   1 0 2 1.0 4.5 0.00
65. Mauersberger,Uwe   1541   SC Eschborn 197 GER 1 0 2 1.0 4.0 0.50
66. Hölß,Silas   1059   SSG Hungen-Lich GER 1 0 2 1.0 4.0 0.00
66. Hildebrand,Karl-L       Vereinslos   1 0 2 1.0 4.0 0.00
68. Wachter,Peter   1091   Bad Vilbeler Sf GER 1 0 2 1.0 3.5 0.00
69. Friedrichs,Uwe   1132   SK 1858 Gießen GER 1 0 2 1.0 3.0 0.00
69. Schmidt,Harry   1120   C4 Chess Club e GER 1 0 2 1.0 3.0 0.00
69. Limpert,Tillmann   1079   Biebertaler Sch GER 1 0 2 1.0 3.0 0.00
72. Miketta,Johannes   819   SK Gründau GER 1 0 2 1.0 2.5 0.00
73. Viol,Roland       FC 1934 Wiesbad GER 0 1 2 0.5 4.5 0.75
74. Hildebrand,Georg   1322   SK Marburg 1931 GER 0 1 2 0.5 4.5 0.25
75. Peschel,Julia   1059 W Biebertaler Sch GER 0 1 2 0.5 4.0 0.25
75. Schielmann,Marc   988   Sfr. Wieseck GER 0 1 2 0.5 4.0 0.25
75. Eckhoff,Mathias       Vereinslos   0 1 2 0.5 4.0 0.25
78. Kitzler,Gerhard   1058   SK 1858 Gießen GER 0 1 2 0.5 3.0 0.25
79. Pfeil,Karl-Wilhel       Vereinslos   0 1 2 0.5 2.5 0.25
80. Mohammadi,Sholeh   1090 W SK Marburg 1931 GER 0 0 3 0.0 5.5 0.00
81. Ulbrich,Peter   906   SK 1858 Gießen GER 0 0 3 0.0 4.5 0.00
81. Hobert,Jan-Hendri   875   C4 Chess Club e GER 0 0 3 0.0 4.5 0.00
83. Hank,Dirk   1084   SK 1858 Gießen GER 0 0 3 0.0 4.0 0.00
83. Stroh,Werner       Vereinslos   0 0 3 0.0 4.0 0.00
85. Peschel,Jan   925   Biebertaler Sch GER 0 0 3 0.0 3.5 0.00
85. Eckhoff,Hans-Hein       Vereinslos   0 0 3 0.0 3.5 0.00