SK1858 Gießen - Gießener Open 2015

Turnierleiter: M. Arvin

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste)
Start Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Attr Verein/Ort Land Geburt
1. Langheinrich,Ferenc   2296   SV Empor Erfurt GER 1983
2. Chandler,Patrick   2128   SC 1934 Gelnhausen GER 1968
3. Rahimi,Rahim   2114   Hellertaler Schachfr GER 1963
4. Lenhardt,Manfred   2085   SC Weisse Dame e.V. GER 1962
5. Richter,Gerald   2024   Siegener Schachverei BEL 1952
6. Dios,Erwin Michael   2024   SK 1858 Gießen GER 1958
7. Machlin,Maxim   2013   Biebertaler Schachfr GER 1991
8. Schäfer,Heiko   2011   Potsdamer SV Mitte e GER 1963
9. Von Auer,Ulrich   1999   SF Frankfurt 1921 GER 1969
10. Rusakovskiy,Oleg   1985   SV Tübingen 1870 e.V RUS 1988
11. Kolker,Vladislav   1957   SC Bad Nauheim GER 1943
12. Feicht,Arno   1954   SC Butzbach 2000 GER 1949
13. Blübaum,Johanna   1948 W Schachverein Königss GER 1993
14. Petri,Wolfgang   1929   Hellertaler Schachfr GER 1954
15. Schmidt,Kai-Uwe   1928   Klub Kölner Schachfr GER 1971
16. Krauße,Eckhard   1925   SK Turm Bad Hersfeld GER 1965
17. Boyens,Birger   1924   Husumer SV von 1898 GER 1969
18. Donchenko,Irina   1911 W SK 1858 Gießen GER 1961
19. Diez,Gerhard   1901   SC Bad Nauheim GER 1955
20. Keuth,Gerd Erich   1890   SK Herborn 1946 GER 1942
21. Wüst,Klaus,Prof. Dr.   1873   Sfr. Wieseck GER 1955
22. Marth,Jürgen   1868   SK Turm Bad Hersfeld GER 1954
23. Wegner,Florian   1813   Verein Segeberger SF GER 1993
24. Barisch,Florian   1804   SC Butzbach 2000 GER 1979
25. Neumann,Horst   1799   SG Güls/Niederfell GER 1938
26. Juhnke,Peter   1786   SC Eschborn 1974 GER 1958
27. Krastev,Alexander   1779   Biebertaler Schachfr GER 2005
28. Hafensteiner,Tim   1762   Biebertaler Schachfr GER 1999
29. Groß,Heinrich   1745   SK Marburg 1931/72 GER 1948
30. Rehn,Hans Peter   1735   SK Gründau GER 1953
31. Stuhlmann,Florian   1718   SC Königsflügel Lind GER 1995
32. Rahimi,Vranakont   1713   Hellertaler Schachfr GER 1998
33. Petri,Raphael   1707   Hellertaler Schachfr GER 1991
34. Soppa,Christoph   1700   SSG Hungen-Lich GER 1988
35. Rosenberg,Benno   1661   SK 1858 Gießen GER 1950
36. Schmidt,Martin   1658   SC Heuchelheim GER 1960
37. Zalewski,Ulrich,Dr.   1656   SK 1858 Gießen GER 1962
38. Hölß,Manuel,Dr.   1650   SSG Hungen-Lich GER 1972
39. Alonzo,Desi   1647   SK Herborn 1946 GER 1955
40. Kunkel,Wolfgang   1607   SK 1858 Gießen GER 1954
41. Pralle,Finnegan   1606   Biebertaler Schachfr GER 2002
42. Grübner,Benjamin   1597   SK 1858 Gießen GER 1996
43. Viol,Julius   1595   FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bi GER 2002
44. Jähnert,Wolfgang   1592   SC Nidderau GER 1964
45. Krauße,Vanessa   1563 W SK Turm Bad Hersfeld GER 1997
46. Kirchner,Markus   1552   SF Schöneck GER 2005
47. Löhr,Holger   1543   SF Braunfels GER 1970
48. Mauersberger,Uwe   1541   SC Eschborn 1974 GER 1968
49. Kirst,Christian   1533   SV 1926 Fechenheim GER 1978
50. Afflerbach,Eike   1489   C4 Chess Club e.V. GER 1997
51. Stripling,Valentin   1481   SF Braunfels GER 1972
52. Keil,Reinhard   1464   SK 1858 Gießen GER 1938
53. Engländer,Leon Arne   1450   Biebertaler Schachfr GER 2002
54. Eckert,Michael   1425   C4 Chess Club e.V. GER 1987
55. Stiller,Björn   1418   SSG Hungen-Lich GER 1973
56. Zimmermann,Yannis   1399   SK 1858 Gießen GER 1988
57. Schwier,Alexander   1391   Hellertaler Schachfr GER 1994
58. Miketta,Bernd   1389   SK Gründau GER 1969
59. Kornilov,Alexander   1382   SC Butzbach 2000 GER 2000
60. Kirchner,Stefan   1365   SF Schöneck GER 1968
61. Schurmann,Raimund   1334   Schachtreff Großen-B GER 1960
62. Neagu,Liviu   1331   SF 1891 Friedberg   1984
63. Hildebrand,Georg   1322   SK Marburg 1931/72 GER 1953
64. Hobert,Stefan   1279   C4 Chess Club e.V. GER 1962
65. Friedrichs,Uwe   1132   SK 1858 Gießen GER 1963
66. Schmidt,Harry   1120   C4 Chess Club e.V. GER 1988
67. Wachter,Peter   1091   Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 19 GER 1968
68. Mohammadi,Sholeh   1090 W SK Marburg 1931/72 GER 1964
69. Hank,Dirk   1084   SK 1858 Gießen GER 1962
70. Limpert,Tillmann   1079   Biebertaler Schachfr GER 2002
71. Peschel,Julia   1059 W Biebertaler Schachfr GER 2003
72. Hölß,Silas   1059   SSG Hungen-Lich GER 2002
73. Kitzler,Gerhard   1058   SK 1858 Gießen GER 1948
74. Schielmann,Marc   988   Sfr. Wieseck GER 1970
75. Peschel,Jan   925   Biebertaler Schachfr GER 2004
76. Ulbrich,Peter   906   SK 1858 Gießen GER 1959
77. Hobert,Jan-Hendrik   875   C4 Chess Club e.V. GER 1999
78. Miketta,Johannes   819   SK Gründau GER 2001
79. Viol,Roland       FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bi GER 1971
80. Hildebrand,Karl-Ludw       Vereinslos   1950
81. Lehwalder,Joachim       Vereinslos   1965
82. Eckhoff,Mathias       Vereinslos   1968
83. Stroh,Werner       Vereinslos   1951
84. Pfeil,Karl-Wilhelm       Vereinslos   1947
85. Eckhoff,Hans-Heinric       Vereinslos   1940
86. Mastore,Mehdi       SK 1858 Gießen   1974